YTX14-BS 12V/12AH DIN51214 QMP battery 150x87x145mm

50.73

YTX14-BS 12V/12AH DIN51214 QMP battery 150x87x145mm

Tuotetunnus (SKU): 1088090 Osasto:

Yhteensopivuus

Tämä tuote sopii seuraaviin malleihin

MerkkiMalliVuosimalliMoottori
MerkkiMalliVuosimalliMoottori
ApriliaCaponord2013 - 20161200
ApriliaSL Shiver2013750
ApriliaSMV Dorsoduro2013 - 2016750
ApriliaSMV Dorsoduro20131200
ApriliaSR Max2013 - 2015125
ApriliaSRV2013850
BMWC GT2013 - 2015650
BMWC Sport2013600
BMWF GS2013 - 2015800
BMWF R2013800
BMWG GS2013650
BMWK R20131300
BMWK S2013 - 20151300
BMWR GS2013 - 20151200
BMWR Nine T2013 - 20161200
GileraFuoco2013500
GileraGP2013800
GileraNexus ie2013 - 2014125
HondaTRX Fourtrax Rancher FA AT2013 - 2014420
HondaTRX Fourtrax Rancher FM2013420
HusqvarnaNuda2013900
HusqvarnaNuda R2013900
HyosungGT R2013 - 2014125
HyosungST i2013 - 2014700
KTMSuperduke R2013 - 20161290
KymcoMyroad2013700
KymcoX-Citing R Evo i ABS2013500
Moto GuzziNevada Classic2013750
Moto GuzziV7 Racer2013 - 2014750
Moto GuzziV7 Special2013 - 2014750
Moto GuzziV7 Stone2013 - 2014750
Piaggio/VespaMP32013125
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Business2013300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Business2013500
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Hybrid2013300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Sport2013 - 2014300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Sport2013 - 2014500
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Touring2013300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban2013 - 2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban Sport2013 - 2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL Hybrid2013300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL Touring2013300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL Yourban2013300
Piaggio/VespaX10 Executive2013500
SuzukiAN Burgman2013650
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2013 - 2015650
SuzukiDL V-Strom20131000
SuzukiLT-A2013400
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2013 - 2017400
ApriliaSMV Dorsoduro2014 - 2016750
ApriliaSR Max2014 - 2015125
BMWC GT2014 - 2015650
BMWF GS2014 - 2015800
BMWK S2014 - 20151300
BMWR GS2014 - 20151200
BMWR Nine T2014 - 20161200
GileraNexus ie2014125
HondaTRX Fourtrax Rancher FA AT2014420
HyosungGT R2014125
HyosungST i2014700
KTMSuperduke R2014 - 20161290
Moto GuzziV7 Racer2014750
Moto GuzziV7 Special2014750
Moto GuzziV7 Stone2014750
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Sport2014300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Sport2014500
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban2014 - 2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban Sport2014 - 2015300
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2014 - 2015650
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2014400
KTMSuperduke R2015 - 20161290
KawasakiZZR2015 - 20161400
KymcoMyroad2015700
KymcoX-Citing i2015400
Moto GuzziNevada Classic2015750
Moto GuzziV7 Racer II2015750
Moto GuzziV7 Stone II2015750
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Business2015500
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Sport ABS/ASR2015500
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban Sport2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL Yourban2015300
Piaggio/VespaX10 Executive2015500
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2015650
SuzukiDL V-Strom2015 - 20161000
SuzukiLT-A2015400
ApriliaSRV2016850
BMWR Nine T20161200
GileraFuoco LT2016500
HyosungGT R2016125
HyosungST i2016700
KTMSuperduke R20161290
KawasakiZZR20161400
SuzukiDL V-Strom20161000
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2016 - 2017400
ApriliaETV Capo Nord2001 - 20101000
ApriliaRSV Mille2001 - 20031000
ApriliaSL Falco2001 - 20071000
ApriliaSL Falco Edition2001 - 20021000
BenelliAdiva2001 - 2007125
CagivaCanyon2001500
CagivaRiver2001500
HondaGL Valkyrie2001 - 20031500
HondaXLV Varadero2001 - 20021000
HusqvarnaTE2001 - 2006610
HusqvarnaTE Rallye2001610
ItaljetDragster2001 - 2002180
KawasakiVN Classic2001 - 2003800
KawasakiVN Drifter2001 - 2003800
KawasakiVN Vulcan2001 - 2002800
KawasakiW A2001 - 2002650
KawasakiW C2001 - 2002650
KawasakiZRX R2001 - 20021200
KawasakiZRX S2001 - 20041200
KawasakiZX-12R Ninja20011200
MZ/MUZBaghira2001 - 2006660
MZ/MUZBaghira Bl. Panther2001 - 2003660
MZ/MUZBaghira Streetmoto2001 - 2002660
MZ/MUZMastiff2001 - 2003660
MZ/MUZS2001 - 20021000
SuzukiGSX2001 - 20021400
SuzukiGSX-R Hayabusa2001 - 20021300
TriumphDaytona2001955
TriumphSpeed Triple2001 - 2004955
TriumphSprint RS2001 - 2002955
TriumphSprint ST2001 - 2002955
TriumphTiger2001885
TriumphTiger2001900
TriumphTrophy2001 - 20021200
YamahaXJ Diversion2001 - 2002900
YamahaYFM Raptor2001 - 2006660
YamahaYZF Thunder Ace20011000
BuellXB9R Firebolt20021000
HondaGL Valkyrie2002 - 20031500
HyosungGT Comet2002125
KawasakiZZR2002 - 20051200
SuzukiGSX20021400
TriumphSpeed Triple2002955
TriumphSprint RS2002955
YamahaXJ Diversion2002900
YamahaYFM Raptor2002 - 2004660
BenelliAdiva2003 - 2007125
HondaGL Valkyrie20031500
HyosungGT Naked2003 - 2009125
KawasakiVN Classic2003800
KawasakiVN Drifter2003800
KawasakiZRX S2003 - 20041200
KawasakiZZR2003 - 20051200
MZ/MUZBaghira2003 - 2006660
MZ/MUZBaghira Bl. Panther2003660
SuzukiDL V-Strom2003 - 20131000
SuzukiLT-A Eiger2003 - 2005400
SuzukiLT-F Eiger2003400
SuzukiSV N2003 - 20051000
SuzukiSV S2003 - 20051000
TriumphTiger2003 - 2005955
YamahaYFM Raptor2003 - 2004660
ApriliaETV Capo Nord Rally Raid2004 - 20051000
BenelliAdiva2004125
BuellXB12R Firebolt20041200
BuellXB12S Lightning2004 - 20051200
HyosungGT Comet2004 - 2009125
HyosungGT Naked2004 - 2009125
KawasakiW C2004 - 2005650
KawasakiZRX R20041200
MZ/MUZBaghira2004 - 2006660
MZ/MUZS2004 - 20081000
SuzukiAN Burgman2004650
SuzukiDL V-Strom2004 - 20131000
TriumphSpeed Triple2004955
TriumphTiger2004 - 2005955
YamahaYFM Raptor2004660
BMWK S20051200
BMWR GS2005 - 20141200
HyosungGT Naked2005 - 2009125
KawasakiW C2005650
MZ/MUZBaghira2005 - 2006660
MZ/MUZST2005 - 20091000
SuzukiDL V-Strom2005 - 20131000
SuzukiLT-A Eiger2005400
SuzukiLT-F Eiger2005400
SuzukiSV S20051000
TriumphTiger2005955
ApriliaSL Falco20061000
BMWR GS2006 - 20141200
BenelliAdiva2006125
HusqvarnaTE E2006610
HyosungGT Naked2006 - 2009125
HyosungGT R2006125
MZ/MUZBaghira2006660
Piaggio/VespaBeverly GT2006 - 2009250
Piaggio/VespaBeverly ie Sport2006250
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL2006 - 2010250
Piaggio/VespaX82006 - 2008250
SuzukiAN Burgman2006 - 2013650
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2006 - 2015650
SuzukiDL V-Strom2006 - 20131000
SuzukiGSX2006 - 20071400
SuzukiLT-A2006 - 2013400
SuzukiSV2006 - 20071000
YamahaYFM Raptor2006660
ApriliaMana2007 - 2011850
BMWK R2007 - 20081200
BMWR GS2007 - 20141200
BuellXB12S Lightning20071200
GileraGP2007 - 2013800
GileraNexus ie2007 - 2008250
HondaTRX Fourtrax Rancher FA AT2007 - 2014420
HondaTRX Fourtrax Rancher FM2007 - 2009420
HyosungGT Comet2007 - 2009125
HyosungGT Naked2007 - 2009125
MZ/MUZSFX20071000
Piaggio/VespaX-Evo2007 - 2010250
Piaggio/VespaX82007 - 2008250
SuzukiAN Burgman2007 - 2010650
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2007 - 2010650
SuzukiDL V-Strom2007 - 20091000
SuzukiGSX20071400
SuzukiLT-A2007 - 2009400
SuzukiLT-A2007 - 2010450
SuzukiLT-F Eiger2007 - 2009400
SuzukiSV20071000
ApriliaSL Shiver2008 - 2010750
ApriliaSMV Dorsoduro2008 - 2014750
BMWF GS2008 - 2014800
BuellXB12S Lightning Long20081200
MZ/MUZSF20081000
Piaggio/VespaBeverly ie Tourer2008250
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL/LT2008125
SuzukiAN Burgman2008650
SuzukiLT-A2008450
SuzukiLT-F Eiger2008400
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2008 - 2014400
BMWK R2009 - 20131300
Ducati1198 R2009 - 20101198
GileraNexus ie2009125
HyosungGT R2009 - 2012125
MZ/MUZSFX20091000
Piaggio/VespaBeverly GT2009250
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL2009250
Piaggio/VespaX-Evo2009 - 2010250
Piaggio/VespaX-Evo2009400
SuzukiDL V-Strom20091000
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2009 - 2014400
BMWK S2010 - 20131300
BuellXB12S Lightning20101200
Ducati1198 R20101198
GileraFuoco2010 - 2012500
GileraGP2010 - 2013800
HondaTRX Fourtrax Rancher FA AT2010 - 2014420
HyosungGT R2010 - 2012125
HyosungST i2010 - 2011700
KymcoX-Citing R Evo i ABS2010500
Piaggio/VespaBeverly Cruiser2010 - 2012500
Piaggio/VespaGTS2010300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT2010 - 2011250
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Sport2010300
Piaggio/VespaX-Evo2010250
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2010650
SuzukiLT-A2010450
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2010 - 2014400
ApriliaMana2011850
ApriliaSMV Dorsoduro2011 - 2014750
BMWK R2011 - 20131300
BMWK S2011 - 20131300
BMWR GS2011 - 20141200
KymcoMyroad2011700
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT2011250
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban2011 - 2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL/LT ie Hybrid2011 - 2012125
SuzukiDL V-Strom20111000
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2011 - 2014400
ApriliaRSV Mille1998 - 20011000
CagivaCanyon1998 - 2001500
CagivaRiver1998 - 2001500
CagivaRiver1998 - 1999600
HondaCB X-41998 - 19991300
HondaGL Valkyrie1998 - 20031500
HondaST Pan European1998 - 20001100
HondaVT Shadow C1998 - 2000750
HondaXLV Varadero1998 - 20011000
HondaXRV Africa Twin1998 - 1999750
HusqvarnaTE1998 - 2001610
ItaljetDragster1998 - 2001180
KawasakiVN A1998 - 1999800
KawasakiVN Classic1998 - 2001800
KawasakiVN Vulcan1998 - 2001800
KawasakiZRX C1998 - 20001100
MZ/MUZBaghira1998 - 2001660
MZ/MUZMastiff1998 - 2001660
SuzukiDR Big1998 - 1999800
TriumphTrophy1998 - 1999900
YamahaXJ Diversion1998 - 2002900
YamahaXJR19981200
YamahaYZF Thunder Ace1998 - 20011000
MZ/MUZBaghira Streetmoto1999 - 2000660
SuzukiDR Big1999800
TriumphDaytona1999 - 2001955
TriumphSpeed Triple1999955
TriumphTiger1999 - 2001885
TriumphTiger1999900
TriumphTrophy1999900
YamahaXJ Diversion1999 - 2002900
YamahaYZF Thunder Ace1999 - 20011000
BenelliAdiva2000 - 2001125
BenelliAdiva2000150
HondaVT Shadow C2000750
ItaljetDragster2000180
KawasakiZX-12R Ninja2000 - 20011200
MZ/MUZBaghira2000660
TriumphDaytona2000 - 2001955
TriumphSprint RS2000955
TriumphTiger2000 - 2001885
TriumphTrophy2000 - 20011200
ApriliaSL Shiver2012 - 2013750
ApriliaSMV Dorsoduro2012750
HusqvarnaNuda R2012 - 2013900
HyosungGT R2012125
Moto GuzziNevada Classic2012750
Piaggio/VespaBeverly Cruiser2012500
Piaggio/VespaMP3 LT Yourban2012 - 2015300
Piaggio/VespaMP3 RL/LT ie Hybrid2012125
Piaggio/VespaX-Evo2012400
Piaggio/VespaX10 Executive2012 - 2013500
SuzukiAN Burgman2012 - 2013650
SuzukiAN Burgman ABS2012650
SuzukiLT-A2012400
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2012 - 2014400
BenelliAdiva AD
MasaiDemon
BimotaYB 10 Dieci1990 - 19941000
HondaST Pan European1990 - 19981100
SuzukiDR Big1990 - 1999800
SuzukiDR RSE1991 - 1996650
SuzukiGSX G1991 - 19961100
YamahaFJ1991 - 19931200
YamahaFZR Genesis Exup1991 - 19951000
YamahaFZR Genesis Exup1992 - 19951000
YamahaFZR Genesis Exup1993 - 19951000
YamahaGTS1993 - 19971000
SuzukiDR RSE1994650
YamahaXJR1994 - 19981200
CagivaRiver1995 - 1998600
SuzukiDR Big1995 - 1999800
YamahaXJ Diversion1995 - 1999900
YamahaXJR1995 - 19981200
KawasakiZRX C19961100
SuzukiDR Big1996800
SuzukiDR RSE1996650
YamahaXJR1996 - 19981200
YamahaYZF Thunder Ace1996 - 19991000
HondaST Pan European1997 - 19981100
HondaVT Shadow C1997 - 1998750
KawasakiGPZ E19971100
KawasakiVN A1997800
KawasakiVN Classic1997800
YamahaXJ Diversion1997 - 1999900
YamahaXJR1997 - 19981200
YamahaYZF Thunder Ace1997 - 19991000
SuzukiLT-F King Quad2017400
SuzukiTS1973250